PATCHBOX - PATCHBOX® Plus+ Fiber Optic (OS2, LC-LC, 1.8m / 30RU)

PATCHBOX® Plus+ Fiber Optic (OS2, LC-LC, 1.8m / 30RU)

PATCHBOX
P60SMAOS21124Y
0674376605550
N/A
New

Price: CAD $1,042.00

Total Available: 0

Product Description

PATCHBOX® Plus+ Fiber Optic (OS2, LC-LC, 1.8m / 30RU)

Additional Details

What's Included

Specifications

There are no specs available for this product.

Related Products

Below are the optional products related to the selected product.